Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 28.08. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Přeštice | 9 : | 13 | 5 : | 6 |
Neděle | 4.09. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 15 : | 13 | 9 : | 8 |
Sobota | 10.09. 14:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 17 : | 13 | 9 : | 7 |
Neděle | 11.09. 11:30 | TJ Opatovice n/L. : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 20 : | 15 | 13 : | 7 |
Neděle | 18.09. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | Sokol Tymákov | 10 : | 15 | 7 : | 6 |
Neděle | 25.09. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 24 : | 10 | 13 : | 4 |
Sobota | 1.10. 16:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | SSK Vítkovice | 13 : | 16 | 4 : | 7 |
Neděle | 2.10. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ S. Rokytnice | 10 : | 14 | 6 : | 10 |
Neděle | 9.10. 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd A : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 21 : | 15 | 10 : | 6 |
Sobota | 15.10. 16:00 | 1. NH Brno : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 17 : | 21 | 9 : | 9 |
Neděle | 16.10. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 20 : | 15 | 10 : | 8 |
Neděle | 23.10. 11:00 | TJ Přeštice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 19 : | 16 | 11 : | 6 |
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobota | 8.04. 16:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 17 : | 15 | 7 : | 6 |
Neděle | 9.04. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Opatovice n/L. | 12 : | 12 | 8 : | 9 |
Pátek | 14.04. 14:15 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 19 : | 16 | 11 : | 7 |
Neděle | 23.04. 16:00 | Sokol Tymákov : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 21 : | 25 | 13 : | 14 |
Neděle | 30.04. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | Dioss Nýřany | 14 : | 18 | 4 : | 7 |
Sobota | 13.05. 13:45 | SSK Vítkovice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 13 : | 12 | 8 : | 9 |
Neděle | 14.05. 10:30 | TJ S. Rokytnice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 19 : | 16 | 9 : | 8 |
Neděle | 21.05. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Plzeň-Újezd A | 12 : | 19 | 8 : | 9 |
Sobota | 27.05. 16:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | 1. NH Brno | 13 : | 17 | 10 : | 12 |
Neděle | 28.05. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | Sokol Krčín | 21 : | 13 | 12 : | 7 |
1. | TJ Příchovice A | 21 |
2. | Sokol Tymákov | 16 |
3. | Sokol Krčín | 15 |
4. | Sokol Dobruška | 15 |
5. | 1. NH Brno | 14 |
6. | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 13 |
7. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 13 |
8. | Sokol Svinov | 13 |
9. | TJ Přeštice | 8 |
10. | Baník Most NH | 6 |
11. | Dioss Nýřany | 5 |
12. | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 5 |