Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 4.09. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | NH Řevnice | 22 : | 21 | 8 : | 11 |
Sobota | 10.09. 16:00 | TJ Vřeskovice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 16 : | 21 | 8 : | 10 |
Neděle | 11.09. 10:45 | TJ Příchovice A : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 8 : | 19 | 3 : | 14 |
Neděle | 18.09. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 19 : | 18 | 10 : | 7 |
Neděle | 25.09. 16:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Šr. Žatec | 22 : | 15 | : | |
Sobota | 1.10. 15:00 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 17 : | 18 | 11 : | 11 |
Neděle | 2.10. 10:45 | TJ Všenice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 23 : | 17 | 7 : | 7 |
Neděle | 9.10. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Jiskra Raspenava | 30 : | 16 | 13 : | 8 |
Sobota | 15.10. 13:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Litohlavy | 25 : | 20 | 11 : | 10 |
Neděle | 16.10. 12:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | Sokol Osek u Rok. | 23 : | 15 | 14 : | 8 |
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 15.04. 00:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | SKNH Klášterec n. O. | 21 : | 13 | 10 : | 9 |
Neděle | 22.04. 00:00 | NH Řevnice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 17 : | 17 | 12 : | 10 |
Sobota | 28.04. 00:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Vřeskovice | 26 : | 19 | 14 : | 11 |
Neděle | 29.04. 00:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Příchovice A | 22 : | 21 | 11 : | 11 |
Neděle | 6.05. 00:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 17 : | 20 | 8 : | 11 |
Neděle | 13.05. 00:00 | TJ Šr. Žatec : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 18 : | 21 | 7 : | 12 |
Sobota | 19.05. 00:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 10 : | 0 | 5 : | 0 |
Neděle | 20.05. 00:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Všenice | 29 : | 20 | 12 : | 7 |
Neděle | 27.05. 00:00 | TJ Jiskra Raspenava : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 16 : | 15 | 6 : | 8 |
Sobota | 2.06. 00:00 | TJ Litohlavy : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | : | : | ||
Neděle | 3.06. 00:00 | Sokol Osek u Rok. : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | : | : |
1. | TJ Příchovice A | 26 |
2. | Sokol Krčín | 20 |
3. | Sokol Tymákov | 20 |
4. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 17 |
5. | Sokol Svinov | 16 |
6. | Sokol Dobruška | 15 |
7. | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 14 |
8. | TJ Přeštice | 13 |
9. | 1. NH Brno | 12 |
10. | Dioss Nýřany | 11 |
11. | Baník Most NH | 8 |
12. | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 6 |