Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 27.08. 10:45 | TJ Litohlavy : | TJ S. Kyšice | 18 : | 19 | 8 : | 11 |
Neděle | 3.09. 15:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 19 : | 18 | 9 : | 11 |
Sobota | 9.09. 16:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | TJ Šr. Žatec B | 25 : | 17 | 14 : | 9 |
Neděle | 10.09. 11:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | Baník Most NH | 17 : | 13 | 14 : | 9 |
Neděle | 17.09. 11:00 | TJ Vřeskovice : | TJ S. Kyšice | 17 : | 21 | 10 : | 13 |
Neděle | 24.09. 15:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | TJ Příchovice A | 21 : | 24 | 12 : | 10 |
Sobota | 30.09. 15:00 | Sp.Rožmitál p/T : | TJ S. Kyšice | 21 : | 27 | 8 : | 13 |
Neděle | 1.10. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ S. Kyšice | 21 : | 17 | 6 : | 9 |
Neděle | 8.10. 14:30 | TJ Všenice : | TJ S. Kyšice | 16 : | 16 | 11 : | 7 |
Sobota | 14.10. 16:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | TJ Plzeň-Litice | 25 : | 20 | 16 : | 9 |
Neděle | 15.10. 11:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | Dioss Nýřany B | 26 : | 20 | 16 : | 11 |
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 22.04. 15:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | TJ Litohlavy | 26 : | 14 | 14 : | 7 |
Neděle | 29.04. 10:30 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice : | TJ S. Kyšice | 13 : | 16 | 7 : | 8 |
Sobota | 12.05. 16:30 | TJ Šr. Žatec B : | TJ S. Kyšice | 12 : | 21 | 7 : | 11 |
Neděle | 13.05. 10:30 | Baník Most NH : | TJ S. Kyšice | 21 : | 17 | 6 : | 7 |
Neděle | 20.05. 15:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | TJ Vřeskovice | 25 : | 18 | 10 : | 9 |
Neděle | 27.05. 14:00 | TJ Příchovice A : | TJ S. Kyšice | 17 : | 12 | 9 : | 5 |
Sobota | 2.06. 16:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | Sp.Rožmitál p/T | 14 : | 13 | 7 : | 3 |
Neděle | 3.06. 11:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 9 : | 10 | 6 : | 7 |
Neděle | 10.06. 15:00 | TJ S. Kyšice : | TJ Všenice | 22 : | 20 | 11 : | 13 |
Sobota | 16.06. 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Litice : | TJ S. Kyšice | 14 : | 19 | 9 : | 11 |
Neděle | 17.06. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany B : | TJ S. Kyšice | 18 : | 26 | 9 : | 11 |
1. | TJ Příchovice A | 21 |
2. | Sokol Tymákov | 16 |
3. | Sokol Krčín | 15 |
4. | Sokol Dobruška | 15 |
5. | 1. NH Brno | 14 |
6. | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 13 |
7. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 13 |
8. | Sokol Svinov | 13 |
9. | TJ Přeštice | 8 |
10. | Baník Most NH | 6 |
11. | Dioss Nýřany | 5 |
12. | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 5 |