Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 28.08. 15:00 | SSK Vítkovice : | Sokol Krčín | 14 : | 15 | 6 : | 6 |
Neděle | 4.09. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ Opatovice n/L. | 22 : | 20 | 12 : | 14 |
Sobota | 10.09. 13:00 | Sokol Tymákov : | Sokol Krčín | 20 : | 21 | 8 : | 11 |
Neděle | 11.09. 08:15 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | Sokol Krčín | 18 : | 17 | 8 : | 6 |
Neděle | 18.09. 14:30 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 16 : | 10 | 7 : | 6 |
Neděle | 25.09. 14:00 | 1. NH Brno : | Sokol Krčín | 17 : | 19 | 8 : | 10 |
Sobota | 1.10. 16:00 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ Přeštice | 24 : | 21 | 11 : | 11 |
Neděle | 2.10. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | Dioss Nýřany | 21 : | 30 | 14 : | 15 |
Neděle | 9.10. 10:30 | TJ S. Rokytnice : | Sokol Krčín | 15 : | 15 | 11 : | 8 |
Sobota | 15.10. 16:00 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ Plzeň-Újezd A | 19 : | 19 | 10 : | 10 |
Neděle | 16.10. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 20 : | 15 | 10 : | 8 |
Neděle | 23.10. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | SSK Vítkovice | 27 : | 16 | 18 : | 7 |
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobota | 8.04. 16:00 | Sokol Krčín : | Sokol Tymákov | 22 : | 21 | 11 : | 12 |
Neděle | 9.04. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 17 : | 21 | 8 : | 14 |
Pátek | 14.04. 10:30 | TJ Opatovice n/L. : | Sokol Krčín | 18 : | 18 | 11 : | 9 |
Neděle | 23.04. 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | Sokol Krčín | 19 : | 19 | 10 : | 11 |
Neděle | 30.04. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | 1. NH Brno | 18 : | 13 | 7 : | 7 |
Sobota | 13.05. 16:00 | TJ Přeštice : | Sokol Krčín | 18 : | 16 | 10 : | 8 |
Neděle | 14.05. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | Sokol Krčín | 14 : | 12 | 7 : | 9 |
Neděle | 21.05. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ S. Rokytnice | 20 : | 17 | 9 : | 9 |
Sobota | 27.05. 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd A : | Sokol Krčín | 15 : | 15 | 6 : | 9 |
Neděle | 28.05. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | Sokol Krčín | 21 : | 13 | 12 : | 7 |
1. | TJ Příchovice A | 26 |
2. | Sokol Krčín | 20 |
3. | Sokol Tymákov | 20 |
4. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 17 |
5. | Sokol Svinov | 16 |
6. | Sokol Dobruška | 15 |
7. | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 14 |
8. | TJ Přeštice | 13 |
9. | 1. NH Brno | 12 |
10. | Dioss Nýřany | 11 |
11. | Baník Most NH | 8 |
12. | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 6 |