Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 29.08. 11:00 | Sokol Dobruška : | Sokol Svinov | 13 : | 21 | 6 : | 10 |
Neděle | 5.09. 15:00 | Sokol Svinov : | 1. NH Brno | 18 : | 17 | 7 : | 7 |
Sobota | 11.09. 16:00 | TJ Příchovice A : | Sokol Svinov | 18 : | 24 | 10 : | 9 |
Neděle | 12.09. 11:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | Sokol Svinov | 16 : | 22 | 10 : | 11 |
Neděle | 19.09. 15:00 | Sokol Svinov : | TJ Opatovice n/L. | 25 : | 18 | 13 : | 9 |
Neděle | 26.09. 11:00 | TJ Stará Ves : | Sokol Svinov | 17 : | 13 | 8 : | 5 |
Sobota | 2.10. 16:00 | Sokol Svinov : | TJ Plzeň-Újezd A | 26 : | 21 | 13 : | 11 |
Neděle | 3.10. 10:30 | Sokol Svinov : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 20 : | 16 | 10 : | 5 |
Neděle | 10.10. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | Sokol Svinov | 14 : | 9 | 5 : | 4 |
Sobota | 16.10. 16:00 | Sokol Svinov : | Dioss Nýřany | 29 : | 17 | 17 : | 9 |
Neděle | 17.10. 10:30 | Sokol Svinov : | TJ Přeštice | 29 : | 16 | 15 : | 8 |
Neděle | 24.10. 10:30 | TJ Opatovice n/L. : | Sokol Svinov | 16 : | 16 | 8 : | 10 |
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 10.04. 15:00 | Sokol Svinov : | Sokol Dobruška | : | : | ||
Neděle | 17.04. 14:00 | 1. NH Brno : | Sokol Svinov | : | : | ||
Sobota | 23.04. 16:00 | Sokol Svinov : | TJ Příchovice A | : | : | ||
Neděle | 24.04. 10:30 | Sokol Svinov : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | : | : | ||
Neděle | 1.05. 15:00 | Sokol Svinov : | TJ Stará Ves | : | : | ||
Sobota | 7.05. 16:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd A : | Sokol Svinov | : | : | ||
Neděle | 8.05. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | Sokol Svinov | : | : | ||
Neděle | 15.05. 15:00 | Sokol Svinov : | Sokol Krčín | : | : | ||
Sobota | 21.05. 16:00 | Dioss Nýřany : | Sokol Svinov | : | : | ||
Neděle | 22.05. 11:00 | TJ Přeštice : | Sokol Svinov | : | : |
1. | TJ Příchovice A | 21 |
2. | Sokol Tymákov | 16 |
3. | Sokol Krčín | 15 |
4. | Sokol Dobruška | 15 |
5. | 1. NH Brno | 14 |
6. | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 13 |
7. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 13 |
8. | Sokol Svinov | 13 |
9. | TJ Přeštice | 8 |
10. | Baník Most NH | 6 |
11. | Dioss Nýřany | 5 |
12. | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 5 |