Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobota | 21.08. 11:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | Dioss Nýřany | 23 : | 23 | 11 : | 11 |
Neděle | 22.08. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 19 : | 19 | 9 : | 11 |
Neděle | 5.09. 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | TJ S. Rokytnice | 13 : | 11 | 6 : | 8 |
Sobota | 11.09. 12:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | Sokol Tymákov | 14 : | 18 | 8 : | 9 |
Neděle | 12.09. 10:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 20 : | 19 | 8 : | 8 |
Sobota | 25.09. 14:00 | SK Studénka : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 13 : | 18 | 6 : | 8 |
Neděle | 26.09. 09:00 | Sokol Svinov : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 24 : | 22 | 14 : | 10 |
Sobota | 2.10. 08:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 25 : | 23 | 13 : | 11 |
Sobota | 9.10. 14:00 | TJ Příchovice A : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 18 : | 14 | 9 : | 9 |
Neděle | 10.10. 09:00 | TJ Přeštice : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 19 : | 15 | 10 : | 7 |
Sobota | 16.10. 11:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | Sokol Krčín | 13 : | 14 | 9 : | 9 |
Neděle | 17.10. 08:30 | TJ Opatovice n/L. : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 19 : | 19 | 6 : | 8 |
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobota | 2.04. 15:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | SK Studénka | 16 : | 18 | 8 : | 11 |
Neděle | 3.04. 10:30 | TJ S. Rokytnice : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 14 : | 17 | 7 : | 8 |
Sobota | 9.04. 16:00 | Sokol Tymákov : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 17 : | 14 | 7 : | 8 |
Neděle | 10.04. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 14 : | 9 | 8 : | 5 |
Pátek | 15.04. 11:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | Sokol Svinov | 19 : | 19 | 8 : | 10 |
Sobota | 30.04. 16:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | TJ Příchovice A | 12 : | 16 | 6 : | 8 |
Neděle | 1.05. 10:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | TJ Přeštice | 18 : | 20 | 8 : | 6 |
Neděle | 15.05. 14:30 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | TJ Opatovice n/L. | 18 : | 15 | 9 : | 7 |
Sobota | 21.05. 16:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 21 : | 14 | 11 : | 6 |
Neděle | 22.05. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 20 : | 20 | 10 : | 10 |
1. | TJ Příchovice A | 21 |
2. | Sokol Tymákov | 16 |
3. | Sokol Krčín | 15 |
4. | Sokol Dobruška | 15 |
5. | 1. NH Brno | 14 |
6. | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 13 |
7. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 13 |
8. | Sokol Svinov | 13 |
9. | TJ Přeštice | 8 |
10. | Baník Most NH | 6 |
11. | Dioss Nýřany | 5 |
12. | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 5 |