Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 25.08. 16:00 | TJ Sokol Bakov : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | 24 : | 15 | 11 : | 5 |
Neděle | 1.09. 11:00 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | Sokol Blovice | 18 : | 21 | 9 : | 11 |
Sobota | 7.09. 13:00 | TJ Přeštice B : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | 15 : | 12 | 8 : | 8 |
Neděle | 8.09. 11:00 | TJ Přeštice A : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | 21 : | 13 | 11 : | 9 |
Neděle | 15.09. 11:00 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | TJ Plzeň-Újezd | 16 : | 20 | 8 : | 10 |
Neděle | 22.09. 09:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | 16 : | 14 | 7 : | 8 |
Sobota | 28.09. 14:30 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | Sokol Tymákov B | 24 : | 15 | 13 : | 6 |
Neděle | 29.09. 11:00 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | Sokol Tymákov A | 8 : | 28 | 6 : | 12 |
Neděle | 6.10. 10:30 | KNH Chomutov : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | 13 : | 15 | 9 : | 9 |
Sobota | 12.10. 14:30 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 18 : | 11 | 8 : | 5 |
Neděle | 13.10. 11:00 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | TJ Sokol Ejpovice | 18 : | 16 | 11 : | 9 |
Neděle | 20.10. 11:00 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | TJ Sokol Bakov | 10 : | 19 | 7 : | 9 |
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pátek | 10.04. 14:30 | Sokol Blovice : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | : | : | ||
Sobota | 18.04. 14:30 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | TJ Přeštice B | : | : | ||
Neděle | 19.04. 11:00 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | TJ Přeštice A | : | : | ||
Neděle | 26.04. 11:00 | TJ Plzeň-Újezd : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | : | : | ||
Pátek | 1.05. 11:00 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | : | : | ||
Sobota | 16.05. 14:00 | Sokol Tymákov B : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | : | : | ||
Neděle | 17.05. 11:00 | Sokol Tymákov A : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | : | : | ||
Neděle | 24.05. 11:00 | TJ Spartak Modřany A : | KNH Chomutov | : | : | ||
Sobota | 30.05. 14:30 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | : | : | ||
Neděle | 31.05. 11:00 | TJ Sokol Ejpovice : | TJ Spartak Modřany A | : | : |
1. | TJ Příchovice A | 21 |
2. | Sokol Tymákov | 16 |
3. | Sokol Krčín | 15 |
4. | Sokol Dobruška | 15 |
5. | 1. NH Brno | 14 |
6. | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 13 |
7. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 13 |
8. | Sokol Svinov | 13 |
9. | TJ Přeštice | 8 |
10. | Baník Most NH | 6 |
11. | Dioss Nýřany | 5 |
12. | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 5 |