Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 1.09. 11:30 | TJ Přeštice : | Dioss Nýřany | 21 : | 21 | 13 : | 10 |
Sobota | 7.09. 16:00 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ S. Rokytnice | 18 : | 20 | 11 : | 12 |
Neděle | 8.09. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 28 : | 26 | 17 : | 13 |
Sobota | 14.09. 14:00 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 26 : | 20 | 13 : | 13 |
Neděle | 15.09. 10:45 | TJ Příchovice A : | Dioss Nýřany | 28 : | 20 | 14 : | 19 |
Neděle | 22.09. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | Sokol Tymákov | 22 : | 21 | 12 : | 11 |
Sobota | 28.09. 16:00 | Dioss Nýřany : | Sokol Svinov | 22 : | 18 | 8 : | 9 |
Neděle | 29.09. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | SK Studénka | 23 : | 22 | 9 : | 12 |
Neděle | 6.10. 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | Dioss Nýřany | 21 : | 12 | 10 : | 7 |
Sobota | 12.10. 16:00 | TJ Opatovice n/L. : | Dioss Nýřany | 19 : | 20 | 9 : | 11 |
Neděle | 13.10. 11:00 | Sokol Krčín : | Dioss Nýřany | 20 : | 21 | 11 : | 9 |
Neděle | 20.10. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | Dioss Nýřany | 17 : | 19 | 8 : | 10 |
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobota | 4.04. 16:00 | TJ S. Rokytnice : | Dioss Nýřany | : | : | ||
Neděle | 5.04. 11:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | Dioss Nýřany | : | : | ||
Pátek | 10.04. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ Přeštice | : | : | ||
Neděle | 19.04. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ Příchovice A | : | : | ||
Sobota | 25.04. 16:00 | Sokol Svinov : | Dioss Nýřany | : | : | ||
Neděle | 26.04. 10:30 | SK Studénka : | Dioss Nýřany | : | : | ||
Pátek | 1.05. 16:00 | Sokol Tymákov : | Dioss Nýřany | : | : | ||
Neděle | 17.05. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | : | : | ||
Sobota | 23.05. 16:00 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ Opatovice n/L. | : | : | ||
Neděle | 24.05. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | Sokol Krčín | : | : |
1. | TJ Příchovice A | 21 |
2. | Sokol Tymákov | 16 |
3. | Sokol Krčín | 15 |
4. | Sokol Dobruška | 15 |
5. | 1. NH Brno | 14 |
6. | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 13 |
7. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 13 |
8. | Sokol Svinov | 13 |
9. | TJ Přeštice | 8 |
10. | Baník Most NH | 6 |
11. | Dioss Nýřany | 5 |
12. | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 5 |