Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neděle | 25.08. 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | TJ Přeštice | 13 : | 18 | 5 : | 9 |
Neděle | 1.09. 10:45 | TJ Příchovice A : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 19 : | 18 | 10 : | 13 |
Sobota | 7.09. 16:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 20 : | 21 | 11 : | 12 |
Neděle | 8.09. 10:30 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | TJ S. Rokytnice | 15 : | 6 | 7 : | 2 |
Neděle | 15.09. 16:00 | Sokol Tymákov : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 16 : | 16 | 7 : | 11 |
Neděle | 22.09. 11:00 | TJ Avia Čakovice A : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 17 : | 19 | 8 : | 9 |
Sobota | 28.09. 16:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | SK Studénka | 18 : | 14 | 8 : | 5 |
Neděle | 29.09. 10:30 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | Sokol Svinov | 16 : | 15 | 9 : | 5 |
Neděle | 6.10. 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | Dioss Nýřany | 21 : | 12 | 10 : | 7 |
Sobota | 12.10. 16:00 | Sokol Krčín : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 20 : | 17 | 7 : | 9 |
Neděle | 13.10. 10:30 | TJ Opatovice n/L. : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 20 : | 15 | 11 : | 8 |
Neděle | 20.10. 11:00 | TJ Přeštice : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 22 : | 15 | 8 : | 5 |
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Poločas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobota | 4.04. 16:00 | TJ Sokol Podlázky A : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | : | : | ||
Neděle | 5.04. 10:30 | TJ S. Rokytnice : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | : | : | ||
Pátek | 10.04. 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | TJ Příchovice A | : | : | ||
Neděle | 19.04. 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | Sokol Tymákov | : | : | ||
Sobota | 25.04. 16:00 | SK Studénka : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | : | : | ||
Neděle | 26.04. 10:30 | Sokol Svinov : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | : | : | ||
Pátek | 1.05. 14:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | TJ Avia Čakovice A | : | : | ||
Neděle | 17.05. 10:30 | Dioss Nýřany : | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | : | : | ||
Sobota | 23.05. 16:00 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | Sokol Krčín | : | : | ||
Neděle | 24.05. 10:30 | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice : | TJ Opatovice n/L. | : | : |
1. | TJ Příchovice A | 21 |
2. | Sokol Tymákov | 16 |
3. | Sokol Krčín | 15 |
4. | Sokol Dobruška | 15 |
5. | 1. NH Brno | 14 |
6. | TJ Sokol Podlázky A | 13 |
7. | TJ Sokol Nezvěstice | 13 |
8. | Sokol Svinov | 13 |
9. | TJ Přeštice | 8 |
10. | Baník Most NH | 6 |
11. | Dioss Nýřany | 5 |
12. | TJ Avia Čakovice A | 5 |